Termine Männer:
So, 28.10.2018 - RSL - Sölden (AUT)
So, 18.11.2018 - SLA - Levi (FIN)
Sa, 24.11.2018 - ABF - Lake Louise (CAN)
So, 25.11.2018 - SUP - Lake Louise (CAN)
Fr, 30.11.2018 - SUP - Beaver Creek (USA)
Sa, 01.12.2018 - ABF - Beaver Creek (USA)
So, 02.12.2018 - RSL - Beaver Creek (USA)
Sa, 08.12.2018 - RSL - Val d'Isere (FRA)
So, 09.12.2018 - SLA - Val d'Isere (FRA)
Fr, 14.12.2018 - SUP - Gröden (ITA)
Sa, 15.12.2018 - ABF - Gröden (ITA)
So, 16.12.2018 - RSL - Alta Badia (ITA)
Mo, 17.12.2018 - PGS - Alta Badia (ITA)
Sa, 22.12.2018 - SLA - Madonna di Campiglio (ITA)
Fr, 28.12.2018 - ABF - Bormio (ITA)
Sa, 29.12.2018 - SUP - Bormio (ITA)
Di, 01.01.2019 - CEV - Oslo (NOR)
So, 06.01.2019 - SLA - Zagreb (CRO)
Sa, 12.01.2019 - RSL - Adelboden (SUI)
So, 13.01.2019 - SLA - Adelboden (SUI)
Fr, 18.01.2019 - KBI - Wengen (SUI)
Sa, 19.01.2019 - ABF - Wengen (SUI)
So, 20.01.2019 - SLA - Wengen (SUI)
Fr, 25.01.2019 - SUP - Kitzbühel (AUT)
Sa, 26.01.2019 - ABF - Kitzbühel (AUT)
So, 27.01.2019 - SLA - Kitzbühel (AUT)
Di, 29.01.2019 - SLA - Schladming (AUT)
Sa, 02.02.2019 - ABF - Garmisch (GER)
So, 03.02.2019 - RSL - Garmisch (GER)
Di, 19.02.2019 - CEV - Stockholm (SWE)
Fr, 22.02.2019 - KBI - Bansko (BUL)
Sa, 23.02.2019 - SUP - Bansko (BUL)
So, 24.02.2019 - RSL - Bansko (BUL)
Sa, 02.03.2019 - ABF - Kvitfjell (NOR)
So, 03.03.2019 - SUP - Kvitfjell (NOR)
Sa, 09.03.2019 - RSL - Kranjska Gora (SLO)
So, 10.03.2019 - SLA - Kranjska Gora (SLO)
Mi, 13.03.2019 - ABF - Soldeu (AND)
Do, 14.03.2019 - SUP - Soldeu (AND)
Fr, 15.03.2019 - TME - Soldeu (AND)
Sa, 16.03.2019 - RSL - Soldeu (AND)
So, 17.03.2019 - SLA - Soldeu (AND)
Termine Frauen:
Sa, 27.10.2018 - RSL - Sölden (AUT)
Sa, 17.11.2018 - SLA - Levi (FIN)
Sa, 24.11.2018 - RSL - Killington (USA)
So, 25.11.2018 - SLA - Killington (USA)
Fr, 30.11.2018 - ABF - Lake Louise (CAN)
Sa, 01.12.2018 - ABF - Lake Louise (CAN)
So, 02.12.2018 - SUP - Lake Louise (CAN)
Sa, 08.12.2018 - SUP - St. Moritz (SUI)
So, 09.12.2018 - PSL - St. Moritz (SUI)
Fr, 14.12.2018 - KBI - Val d'Isere (FRA)
Sa, 15.12.2018 - ABF - Val d'Isere (FRA)
So, 16.12.2018 - SUP - Val d'Isere (FRA)
Fr, 21.12.2018 - RSL - Courchevel (FRA)
Sa, 22.12.2018 - SLA - Courchevel (FRA)
Fr, 28.12.2018 - RSL - Semmering (AUT)
Sa, 29.12.2018 - SLA - Semmering (AUT)
Di, 01.01.2019 - CEV - Oslo (NOR)
Sa, 05.01.2019 - SLA - Zagreb (CRO)
Di, 08.01.2019 - SLA - Flachau (AUT)
Sa, 12.01.2019 - ABF - St. Anton (AUT)
So, 13.01.2019 - SUP - St. Anton (AUT)
Di, 15.01.2019 - RSL - Kronplatz (ITA)
Sa, 19.01.2019 - ABF - Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA)
So, 20.01.2019 - SUP - Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA)
Sa, 26.01.2019 - ABF - Garmisch (GER)
So, 27.01.2019 - SUP - Garmisch (GER)
Fr, 01.02.2019 - RSL - Maribor (SLO)
Sa, 02.02.2019 - SLA - Maribor (SLO)
Di, 19.02.2019 - CEV - Stockholm (SWE)
Sa, 23.02.2019 - ABF - Crans Montana (SUI)
So, 24.02.2019 - KBI - Crans Montana (SUI)
Sa, 02.03.2019 - ABF - Rosa Chutor (RUS)
So, 03.03.2019 - SUP - Rosa Chutor (RUS)
Fr, 08.03.2019 - RSL - Spindlermühle (CZE)
Sa, 09.03.2019 - SLA - Spindlermühle (CZE)
Mi, 13.03.2019 - ABF - Soldeu (AND)
Do, 14.03.2019 - SUP - Soldeu (AND)
Fr, 15.03.2019 - TME - Soldeu (AND)
Sa, 16.03.2019 - SLA - Soldeu (AND)
So, 17.03.2019 - RSL - Soldeu (AND)